DRK-12 Project Members

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z
First Name Last Name Organization Locationsort descending
Kimberly Markworth Western Washington University (WWU) Washington
Kat Laxton University of Washington (UW) Washington
Rachel Scherr Seattle Pacific University (SPU) Washington
Elham Kazemi University of Washington (UW) Washington
Deborah Hanuscin Western Washington University (WWU) Washington
MaryMargaret Welch Seattle Public Schools Washington
Philip Bell University of Washington (UW) Washington
Emily Borda Western Washington University (WWU) Washington
Chris Ohana Western Washington University (WWU) Washington
Min Sun University of Washington (UW) Washington
Min Li University of Washington (UW) Washington
John Bransford University of Washington (UW) Washington
Mark Windschitl University of Washington (UW) Washington
Jessica Thompson University of Washington (UW) Washington
Joseph Brobst Western Washington University (WWU) Washington
Jamie Larsen TERC, Inc. Washington
Phil Buly Western Washington University (WWU) Washington
Amy Roth McDuffie Washington State University Tri-Cities Washington
Lane Seeley Seattle Pacific University (SPU) Washington
Jim Minstrell FACET Innovations, LLC. Washington
Elaine Woo Seattle Public Schools Washington
Megan Bang University of Washington (UW) Washington
Josie Melton Western Washington University (WWU) Washington
Karen Johnson Bill and Melinda Gates Foundation Washington
Carrie Tzou University of Washington (UW) Washington
Amy Robertson Seattle Pacific University (SPU) Washington
Daniel Hanley Western Washington University (WWU) Washington
Kara Gray Seattle Pacific University (SPU) Washington
Julie Aguirre University of Washington (UW) Washington
Daniel Gallagher Bellevue School District, WA
Seattle Public Schools
Washington
Anne Kennedy Washington State University Vancouver Washington
Lynsey Gibbons University of Washington (UW) Washington
Stamatis Vokos Seattle Pacific University (SPU) Washington
Tamara Nelson Washington State University Vancouver Washington
Lillian McDermott University of Washington (UW) Washington
Kara Jackson University of Washington (UW) Washington
Leroy Hood Institute for Systems Biology Washington
Richard Halverson University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
David Gagnon University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
Ryan Stowe University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
Melissa Braaten University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
David Shaffer University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
Ana Stephens University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
Amy Kamarainen Harvard Graduate School of Education (HGSE) Wisconsin
Alan Hackbarth University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
Amy Ellis University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
Constance Steinkuehler University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
H. Gary Cook University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
Susan Millar University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
Meg Meyer University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
Thomas Carpenter University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
Michael Steele University of Wisconsin-Milwaukee (UW-Milwaukee) Wisconsin
Adam Gamoran University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
Zach Swiecki University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
Sadhana Puntambekar University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
Leema Berland University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
Sharon Derry University of Wisconsin-Madison (UW-Madison) Wisconsin
Marta Magiera Marquette University Wisconsin
Debbie Reese Wheeling Jesuit University (WJU) West Virginia
Melissa Luna West Virginia University Research Corporation West Virginia
Joel Mejia Utah State University (USU) West Virginia

Pages